Risultati

Giornata 1
venerdì 26 agosto 20:30 Spezia Salernitana 1-1
sabato 27 agosto 20:30 Hellas Verona Latina 4-1
sabato 27 agosto 20:30 Bari 1908 Cittadella 1-2
sabato 27 agosto 20:30 Benevento Spal 2-0
sabato 27 agosto 20:30 Frosinone Virtus Entella 2-0
sabato 27 agosto 20:30 Pro Vercelli Ascoli 1-1
sabato 27 agosto 20:30 Vicenza Carpi 0-2
sabato 27 agosto 20:30 Avellino Brescia 1-1
domenica 28 agosto 17:30 Novara Trapani 2-2
lunedì 29 agosto 20:30 Cesena Perugia 1-1
mercoledì 7 settembre 20:30 Ternana Pisa 1-0
Giornata 2
sabato 3 settembre 18:00 Brescia Frosinone 2-0
sabato 3 settembre 20:30 Cittadella Ternana 2-0
sabato 3 settembre 20:30 Perugia Bari 1908 0-1
domenica 4 settembre 17:30 Virtus Entella Avellino 2-0
domenica 4 settembre 20:30 Carpi Benevento 1-1
domenica 4 settembre 20:30 Salernitana Hellas Verona 1-1
domenica 4 settembre 20:30 Spal Vicenza 3-0
domenica 4 settembre 20:30 Trapani Pro Vercelli 1-1
domenica 4 settembre 20:30 Pisa Novara 1-0
domenica 4 settembre 20:30 Latina Spezia 0-0
martedì 27 settembre 18:30 Ascoli Cesena 0-0
Giornata 3
venerdì 9 settembre 20:30 Cesena Carpi 1-0
sabato 10 settembre 15:00 Brescia Perugia 1-1
sabato 10 settembre 15:00 Avellino Trapani 0-0
sabato 10 settembre 15:00 Novara Salernitana 1-0
sabato 10 settembre 15:00 Benevento Hellas Verona 2-0
sabato 10 settembre 15:00 Vicenza Bari 1908 0-0
sabato 10 settembre 15:00 Pro Vercelli Cittadella 1-5
sabato 10 settembre 15:00 Ascoli Spal 1-1
sabato 10 settembre 15:00 Frosinone Latina 2-1
domenica 11 settembre 17:30 Ternana Spezia 1-1
lunedì 12 settembre 20:30 Virtus Entella Pisa 0-0
Giornata 4
venerdì 16 settembre 19:00 Bari 1908 Cesena 2-1
venerdì 16 settembre 21:00 Carpi Frosinone 0-0
venerdì 16 settembre 21:00 Salernitana Vicenza 2-3
sabato 17 settembre 15:00 Perugia Ternana 1-1
sabato 17 settembre 15:00 Pisa Brescia 1-0
sabato 17 settembre 15:00 Trapani Ascoli 1-1
sabato 17 settembre 15:00 Latina Benevento 1-1
sabato 17 settembre 15:00 Cittadella Novara 0-0
sabato 17 settembre 15:00 Hellas Verona Avellino 3-1
sabato 17 settembre 15:00 Spal Virtus Entella 2-2
sabato 17 settembre 15:00 Spezia Pro Vercelli 2-1
Giornata 5
lunedì 19 settembre 20:30 Cesena Salernitana 0-0
martedì 20 settembre 15:00 Trapani Spezia 0-0
martedì 20 settembre 20:30 Brescia Carpi 2-2
martedì 20 settembre 20:30 Virtus Entella Perugia 2-1
martedì 20 settembre 20:30 Spal Hellas Verona 1-3
martedì 20 settembre 20:30 Avellino Cittadella 0-1
martedì 20 settembre 20:30 Novara Latina 2-2
martedì 20 settembre 20:30 Ternana Bari 1908 0-0
martedì 20 settembre 20:30 Frosinone Pisa 0-0
martedì 20 settembre 20:30 Ascoli Vicenza 2-0
martedì 20 settembre 20:30 Benevento Pro Vercelli 1-1
Giornata 6
sabato 24 settembre 15:00 Spezia Novara 1-0
sabato 24 settembre 15:00 Cittadella Brescia 0-3
sabato 24 settembre 15:00 Vicenza Avellino 0-0
sabato 24 settembre 15:00 Bari 1908 Benevento 0-4
sabato 24 settembre 15:00 Salernitana Trapani 2-0
sabato 24 settembre 15:00 Carpi Virtus Entella 2-1
sabato 24 settembre 15:00 Pisa Ascoli 2-1
sabato 24 settembre 15:00 Pro Vercelli Cesena 1-0
sabato 24 settembre 15:00 Latina Ternana 1-1
domenica 25 settembre 17:30 Hellas Verona Frosinone 2-0
lunedì 26 settembre 20:30 Perugia Spal 1-0
Giornata 7
venerdì 30 settembre 20:30 Brescia Bari 1908 1-1
sabato 1 ottobre 15:00 Avellino Pro Vercelli 3-2
sabato 1 ottobre 15:00 Ternana Hellas Verona 0-3
sabato 1 ottobre 15:00 Benevento Novara 1-0
sabato 1 ottobre 15:00 Trapani Cittadella 0-2
sabato 1 ottobre 15:00 Spal Salernitana 3-2
sabato 1 ottobre 15:00 Frosinone Perugia 1-2
sabato 1 ottobre 15:00 Virtus Entella Vicenza 4-1
domenica 2 ottobre 15:00 Cesena Latina 2-2
domenica 2 ottobre 17:30 Ascoli Spezia 0-2
lunedì 3 ottobre 20:30 Carpi Pisa 1-1
Giornata 8
sabato 8 ottobre 18:00 Novara Ascoli 1-0
sabato 8 ottobre 20:30 Cittadella Frosinone 2-3
domenica 9 ottobre 12:30 Hellas Verona Brescia 2-2
domenica 9 ottobre 15:00 Pro Vercelli Ternana 1-0
domenica 9 ottobre 15:00 Perugia Avellino 3-0
domenica 9 ottobre 15:00 Pisa Spal 0-1
domenica 9 ottobre 15:00 Bari 1908 Virtus Entella 0-0
domenica 9 ottobre 15:00 Latina Trapani 2-0
domenica 9 ottobre 15:00 Vicenza Cesena 0-0
domenica 9 ottobre 15:00 Spezia Carpi 0-1
domenica 9 ottobre 17:30 Salernitana Benevento 2-1
Giornata 9
sabato 15 ottobre 15:00 Brescia Salernitana 1-1
sabato 15 ottobre 15:00 Virtus Entella Benevento 3-2
sabato 15 ottobre 15:00 Frosinone Bari 1908 3-1
sabato 15 ottobre 15:00 Pisa Vicenza 0-1
sabato 15 ottobre 15:00 Perugia Cittadella 2-0
sabato 15 ottobre 15:00 Trapani Ternana 2-2
sabato 15 ottobre 15:00 Ascoli Hellas Verona 1-4
sabato 15 ottobre 15:00 Pro Vercelli Novara 2-1
sabato 15 ottobre 15:00 Carpi Latina 2-0
sabato 15 ottobre 15:00 Avellino Spezia 1-0
sabato 15 ottobre 20:30 Cesena Spal 1-1
Giornata 10
sabato 22 ottobre 15:00 Spal Carpi 3-1
sabato 22 ottobre 15:00 Vicenza Frosinone 1-1
sabato 22 ottobre 15:00 Benevento Perugia 0-0
sabato 22 ottobre 15:00 Hellas Verona Pro Vercelli 3-0
sabato 22 ottobre 15:00 Novara Avellino 1-0
sabato 22 ottobre 15:00 Bari 1908 Trapani 3-0
sabato 22 ottobre 15:00 Salernitana Virtus Entella 1-1
sabato 22 ottobre 15:00 Cittadella Ascoli 0-1
sabato 22 ottobre 15:00 Ternana Cesena 1-1
sabato 22 ottobre 15:00 Latina Pisa 1-1
sabato 22 ottobre 20:30 Spezia Brescia 2-0
Giornata 11
lunedì 24 ottobre 20:30 Spezia Cittadella 1-1
martedì 25 ottobre 20:30 Perugia Carpi 0-2
martedì 25 ottobre 20:30 Pisa Hellas Verona 0-0
martedì 25 ottobre 20:30 Brescia Vicenza 2-1
martedì 25 ottobre 20:30 Ascoli Salernitana 0-0
martedì 25 ottobre 20:30 Trapani Benevento 1-0
martedì 25 ottobre 20:30 Avellino Ternana 1-0
martedì 25 ottobre 20:30 Frosinone Spal 2-1
martedì 25 ottobre 20:30 Pro Vercelli Latina 1-1
martedì 25 ottobre 20:30 Novara Bari 1908 1-0
martedì 25 ottobre 20:30 Cesena Virtus Entella 0-1
Giornata 12
sabato 29 ottobre 15:00 Bari 1908 Pro Vercelli 2-0
sabato 29 ottobre 15:00 Virtus Entella Brescia 4-0
sabato 29 ottobre 15:00 Ternana Novara 4-3
sabato 29 ottobre 15:00 Salernitana Pisa 0-0
sabato 29 ottobre 15:00 Carpi Ascoli 0-2
sabato 29 ottobre 15:00 Cittadella Latina 2-1
sabato 29 ottobre 15:00 Benevento Spezia 1-0
sabato 29 ottobre 15:00 Frosinone Cesena 2-1
domenica 30 ottobre 15:00 Hellas Verona Trapani 2-0
domenica 30 ottobre 17:30 Vicenza Perugia 1-4
lunedì 31 ottobre 20:30 Spal Avellino 3-0
Giornata 13
venerdì 4 novembre 20:30 Brescia Cesena 3-2
sabato 5 novembre 15:00 Spezia Hellas Verona 1-4
sabato 5 novembre 15:00 Pisa Perugia 0-1
sabato 5 novembre 15:00 Cittadella Salernitana 2-0
sabato 5 novembre 15:00 Latina Bari 1908 2-1
sabato 5 novembre 15:00 Novara Spal 0-1
sabato 5 novembre 15:00 Pro Vercelli Carpi 0-0
sabato 5 novembre 15:00 Ternana Benevento 0-0
sabato 5 novembre 15:00 Trapani Vicenza 0-0
domenica 6 novembre 15:00 Avellino Frosinone 0-1
martedì 13 dicembre 20:30 Ascoli Virtus Entella 2-1
Giornata 14
sabato 12 novembre 15:00 Spal Brescia 3-2
sabato 12 novembre 18:00 Vicenza Latina 0-1
domenica 13 novembre 12:30 Cesena Pisa 2-0
domenica 13 novembre 15:00 Frosinone Ascoli 3-1
domenica 13 novembre 15:00 Hellas Verona Novara 0-4
domenica 13 novembre 15:00 Carpi Avellino 1-1
domenica 13 novembre 15:00 Salernitana Ternana 4-2
domenica 13 novembre 15:00 Virtus Entella Pro Vercelli 0-0
domenica 13 novembre 15:00 Benevento Cittadella 1-0
domenica 13 novembre 15:00 Perugia Trapani 1-1
domenica 13 novembre 20:30 Bari 1908 Spezia 1-1
Giornata 15
venerdì 18 novembre 20:30 Cittadella Hellas Verona 5-1
sabato 19 novembre 15:00 Bari 1908 Carpi 2-0
sabato 19 novembre 15:00 Avellino Pisa 1-0
sabato 19 novembre 15:00 Latina Salernitana 1-1
sabato 19 novembre 15:00 Pro Vercelli Vicenza 1-1
sabato 19 novembre 15:00 Novara Frosinone 1-2
sabato 19 novembre 15:00 Ascoli Perugia 2-2
sabato 19 novembre 15:00 Spezia Cesena 1-0
sabato 19 novembre 15:00 Benevento Brescia 4-0
sabato 19 novembre 15:00 Ternana Virtus Entella 3-0
lunedì 21 novembre 20:30 Trapani Spal 1-1
Giornata 16
venerdì 25 novembre 20:30 Virtus Entella Spezia 1-1
sabato 26 novembre 15:00 Cesena Avellino 3-0
sabato 26 novembre 15:00 Frosinone Ternana 1-1
sabato 26 novembre 15:00 Brescia Ascoli 1-0
sabato 26 novembre 15:00 Perugia Novara 0-0
sabato 26 novembre 15:00 Spal Latina 0-0
sabato 26 novembre 15:00 Pisa Trapani 1-0
sabato 26 novembre 15:00 Vicenza Benevento 0-0
sabato 26 novembre 15:00 Carpi Cittadella 2-0
domenica 27 novembre 17:30 Hellas Verona Bari 1908 1-0
lunedì 28 novembre 20:30 Salernitana Pro Vercelli 1-1
Giornata 17
sabato 3 dicembre 15:00 Novara Vicenza 2-1
sabato 3 dicembre 15:00 Trapani Carpi 0-1
sabato 3 dicembre 15:00 Cittadella Spal 1-2
sabato 3 dicembre 15:00 Latina Virtus Entella 1-1
sabato 3 dicembre 15:00 Pro Vercelli Pisa 0-0
sabato 3 dicembre 15:00 Ternana Brescia 1-0
sabato 3 dicembre 15:00 Bari 1908 Salernitana 2-0
sabato 3 dicembre 15:00 Avellino Ascoli 1-2
sabato 3 dicembre 15:00 Spezia Frosinone 0-0
domenica 4 dicembre 15:00 Hellas Verona Perugia 2-2
lunedì 5 dicembre 20:30 Benevento Cesena 2-1
Giornata 18
venerdì 9 dicembre 20:30 Pisa Bari 1908 0-0
sabato 10 dicembre 15:00 Spal Spezia 2-1
sabato 10 dicembre 15:00 Ascoli Latina 2-2
sabato 10 dicembre 15:00 Carpi Ternana 1-1
sabato 10 dicembre 15:00 Perugia Pro Vercelli 1-0
sabato 10 dicembre 15:00 Virtus Entella Trapani 2-2
sabato 10 dicembre 15:00 Cesena Cittadella 3-0
sabato 10 dicembre 15:00 Frosinone Salernitana 1-3
sabato 10 dicembre 15:00 Vicenza Hellas Verona 1-0
sabato 10 dicembre 15:00 Avellino Benevento 1-1
sabato 10 dicembre 15:00 Brescia Novara 0-0
Giornata 19
venerdì 16 dicembre 20:30 Trapani Frosinone 1-4
sabato 17 dicembre 15:00 Cittadella Pisa 1-0
sabato 17 dicembre 15:00 Salernitana Carpi 1-2
sabato 17 dicembre 15:00 Novara Cesena 3-1
sabato 17 dicembre 15:00 Spezia Perugia 2-1
sabato 17 dicembre 15:00 Latina Brescia 1-1
sabato 17 dicembre 15:00 Ternana Vicenza 1-2
sabato 17 dicembre 15:00 Benevento Ascoli 0-0
sabato 17 dicembre 15:00 Pro Vercelli Spal 3-1
sabato 17 dicembre 15:00 Bari 1908 Avellino 2-1
lunedì 19 dicembre 20:30 Hellas Verona Virtus Entella 1-0
Giornata 20
sabato 24 dicembre 15:00 Carpi Hellas Verona 1-1
sabato 24 dicembre 15:00 Pisa Spezia 0-0
sabato 24 dicembre 15:00 Ascoli Bari 1908 1-1
sabato 24 dicembre 15:00 Virtus Entella Novara 4-1
sabato 24 dicembre 15:00 Frosinone Benevento 3-2
sabato 24 dicembre 15:00 Vicenza Cittadella 2-0
sabato 24 dicembre 15:00 Avellino Salernitana 3-2
sabato 24 dicembre 15:00 Brescia Pro Vercelli 2-1
sabato 24 dicembre 15:00 Cesena Trapani 3-1
sabato 24 dicembre 15:00 Spal Ternana 4-0
sabato 24 dicembre 15:00 Perugia Latina 1-1
Giornata 21
venerdì 30 dicembre 15:00 Bari 1908 Spal 1-1
venerdì 30 dicembre 15:00 Ternana Ascoli 0-1
venerdì 30 dicembre 15:00 Salernitana Perugia 2-1
venerdì 30 dicembre 15:00 Spezia Vicenza 0-0
venerdì 30 dicembre 15:00 Novara Carpi 2-1
venerdì 30 dicembre 15:00 Latina Avellino 0-0
venerdì 30 dicembre 15:00 Benevento Pisa 1-0
venerdì 30 dicembre 15:00 Trapani Brescia 0-0
venerdì 30 dicembre 15:00 Pro Vercelli Frosinone 2-0
venerdì 30 dicembre 15:00 Cittadella Virtus Entella 2-1
venerdì 30 dicembre 20:30 Hellas Verona Cesena 3-0
Giornata 22
sabato 21 gennaio 15:00 Spal Benevento 2-0
sabato 21 gennaio 15:00 Trapani Novara 2-1
sabato 21 gennaio 15:00 Carpi Vicenza 0-0
sabato 21 gennaio 15:00 Pisa Ternana 1-0
sabato 21 gennaio 15:00 Brescia Avellino 0-2
sabato 21 gennaio 15:00 Salernitana Spezia 1-0
sabato 21 gennaio 15:00 Perugia Cesena 3-3
sabato 21 gennaio 15:00 Virtus Entella Frosinone 2-1
sabato 21 gennaio 15:00 Cittadella Bari 1908 2-0
sabato 21 gennaio 15:00 Ascoli Pro Vercelli 3-1
sabato 21 gennaio 15:00 Latina Hellas Verona 2-0
Giornata 23
sabato 28 gennaio 15:00 Novara Pisa 1-1
sabato 28 gennaio 15:00 Vicenza Spal 1-1
sabato 28 gennaio 15:00 Cesena Ascoli 2-2
sabato 28 gennaio 15:00 Pro Vercelli Trapani 1-3
sabato 28 gennaio 15:00 Avellino Virtus Entella 2-2
sabato 28 gennaio 15:00 Bari 1908 Perugia 0-0
sabato 28 gennaio 15:00 Benevento Carpi 3-0
sabato 28 gennaio 15:00 Ternana Cittadella 1-0
sabato 28 gennaio 15:00 Frosinone Brescia 1-0
domenica 29 gennaio 17:30 Hellas Verona Salernitana 2-0
lunedì 30 gennaio 20:30 Spezia Latina 3-2
Giornata 24
venerdì 3 febbraio 20:30 Hellas Verona Benevento 2-2
sabato 4 febbraio 15:00 Cittadella Pro Vercelli 0-0
sabato 4 febbraio 15:00 Carpi Cesena 1-2
sabato 4 febbraio 15:00 Bari 1908 Vicenza 2-1
sabato 4 febbraio 15:00 Pisa Virtus Entella 1-1
sabato 4 febbraio 15:00 Spal Ascoli 1-1
sabato 4 febbraio 15:00 Spezia Ternana 2-0
sabato 4 febbraio 15:00 Perugia Brescia 3-2
sabato 4 febbraio 15:00 Latina Frosinone 0-1
sabato 4 febbraio 15:00 Salernitana Novara 0-0
lunedì 6 febbraio 20:30 Trapani Avellino 0-0
Giornata 25
sabato 11 febbraio 15:00 Avellino Hellas Verona 2-0
sabato 11 febbraio 15:00 Cesena Bari 1908 1-1
sabato 11 febbraio 15:00 Benevento Latina 2-1
sabato 11 febbraio 15:00 Brescia Pisa 1-1
sabato 11 febbraio 15:00 Vicenza Salernitana 0-1
sabato 11 febbraio 15:00 Novara Cittadella 1-1
sabato 11 febbraio 15:00 Virtus Entella Spal 0-3
sabato 11 febbraio 15:00 Ascoli Trapani 2-2
sabato 11 febbraio 15:00 Frosinone Carpi 1-0
sabato 11 febbraio 15:00 Ternana Perugia 0-0
sabato 11 febbraio 15:00 Pro Vercelli Spezia 0-2
Giornata 26
sabato 18 febbraio 15:00 Spezia Trapani 2-2
sabato 18 febbraio 15:00 Bari 1908 Ternana 3-1
sabato 18 febbraio 15:00 Perugia Virtus Entella 0-0
sabato 18 febbraio 15:00 Pisa Frosinone 0-0
sabato 18 febbraio 15:00 Cittadella Avellino 1-3
sabato 18 febbraio 15:00 Salernitana Cesena 1-1
sabato 18 febbraio 15:00 Carpi Brescia 2-1
sabato 18 febbraio 15:00 Latina Novara 0-1
sabato 18 febbraio 15:00 Vicenza Ascoli 1-1
sabato 18 febbraio 15:00 Pro Vercelli Benevento 0-1
lunedì 20 febbraio 20:30 Hellas Verona Spal 0-0
Giornata 27
sabato 25 febbraio 15:00 Virtus Entella Carpi 2-0
sabato 25 febbraio 15:00 Frosinone Hellas Verona 1-0
sabato 25 febbraio 15:00 Cesena Pro Vercelli 1-2
sabato 25 febbraio 15:00 Ascoli Pisa 2-4
sabato 25 febbraio 15:00 Benevento Bari 1908 3-4
sabato 25 febbraio 15:00 Avellino Vicenza 3-1
sabato 25 febbraio 15:00 Spal Perugia 2-0
sabato 25 febbraio 15:00 Ternana Latina 0-1
sabato 25 febbraio 15:00 Brescia Cittadella 4-1
sabato 25 febbraio 15:00 Novara Spezia 2-1
sabato 25 febbraio 15:00 Trapani Salernitana 1-0
Giornata 28
martedì 28 febbraio 15:00 Novara Benevento 1-0
martedì 28 febbraio 15:00 Cittadella Trapani 3-2
martedì 28 febbraio 15:00 Spezia Ascoli 2-1
martedì 28 febbraio 15:00 Latina Cesena 1-1
martedì 28 febbraio 15:00 Pro Vercelli Avellino 1-1
martedì 28 febbraio 15:00 Salernitana Spal 1-2
martedì 28 febbraio 15:00 Perugia Frosinone 1-1
martedì 28 febbraio 15:00 Bari 1908 Brescia 2-0
martedì 28 febbraio 15:00 Vicenza Virtus Entella 2-2
martedì 28 febbraio 15:00 Pisa Carpi 0-0
martedì 28 febbraio 20:30 Hellas Verona Ternana 2-0
Giornata 29
sabato 4 marzo 15:00 Ternana Pro Vercelli 1-2
sabato 4 marzo 15:00 Virtus Entella Bari 1908 2-0
sabato 4 marzo 15:00 Frosinone Cittadella 0-0
sabato 4 marzo 15:00 Benevento Salernitana 1-1
sabato 4 marzo 15:00 Spal Pisa 1-1
sabato 4 marzo 15:00 Avellino Perugia 0-5
sabato 4 marzo 15:00 Trapani Latina 1-1
sabato 4 marzo 15:00 Carpi Spezia 1-0
sabato 4 marzo 15:00 Cesena Vicenza 1-1
sabato 4 marzo 15:00 Ascoli Novara 1-2
domenica 5 marzo 15:00 Brescia Hellas Verona 0-1
Giornata 30
sabato 11 marzo 15:00 Novara Pro Vercelli 0-0
sabato 11 marzo 15:00 Bari 1908 Frosinone 1-0
sabato 11 marzo 15:00 Ternana Trapani 2-1
sabato 11 marzo 15:00 Vicenza Pisa 2-1
sabato 11 marzo 15:00 Spezia Avellino 2-1
sabato 11 marzo 15:00 Cittadella Perugia 1-1
sabato 11 marzo 15:00 Latina Carpi 0-1
sabato 11 marzo 15:00 Benevento Virtus Entella 0-0
sabato 11 marzo 15:00 Spal Cesena 2-0
sabato 11 marzo 15:00 Salernitana Brescia 2-0
lunedì 13 marzo 20:30 Hellas Verona Ascoli 0-0
Giornata 31
sabato 18 marzo 15:00 Cesena Ternana 0-0
sabato 18 marzo 15:00 Brescia Spezia 1-1
sabato 18 marzo 15:00 Pro Vercelli Hellas Verona 1-1
sabato 18 marzo 15:00 Perugia Benevento 3-1
sabato 18 marzo 15:00 Virtus Entella Salernitana 0-0
sabato 18 marzo 15:00 Avellino Novara 1-1
sabato 18 marzo 15:00 Ascoli Cittadella 2-1
sabato 18 marzo 15:00 Pisa Latina 1-1
sabato 18 marzo 15:00 Carpi Spal 1-4
sabato 18 marzo 15:00 Frosinone Vicenza 3-1
sabato 18 marzo 15:00 Trapani Bari 1908 4-0
Giornata 32
domenica 26 marzo 12:30 Hellas Verona Pisa 1-1
domenica 26 marzo 15:00 Virtus Entella Cesena 2-1
domenica 26 marzo 15:00 Ternana Avellino 4-1
domenica 26 marzo 15:00 Spal Frosinone 0-2
domenica 26 marzo 15:00 Bari 1908 Novara 0-0
domenica 26 marzo 15:00 Latina Pro Vercelli 0-0
domenica 26 marzo 15:00 Benevento Trapani 1-3
domenica 26 marzo 15:00 Cittadella Spezia 1-0
domenica 26 marzo 15:00 Carpi Perugia 0-0
domenica 26 marzo 15:00 Vicenza Brescia 1-1
domenica 26 marzo 15:00 Salernitana Ascoli 2-0
Giornata 33
sabato 1 aprile 15:00 Latina Cittadella 0-2
sabato 1 aprile 15:00 Novara Ternana 1-2
sabato 1 aprile 15:00 Trapani Hellas Verona 0-2
sabato 1 aprile 15:00 Ascoli Carpi 1-2
sabato 1 aprile 15:00 Cesena Frosinone 1-1
sabato 1 aprile 15:00 Pro Vercelli Bari 1908 1-0
sabato 1 aprile 15:00 Brescia Virtus Entella 2-2
sabato 1 aprile 15:00 Pisa Salernitana 0-1
sabato 1 aprile 15:00 Avellino Spal 1-0
sabato 1 aprile 15:00 Perugia Vicenza 1-0
sabato 1 aprile 15:00 Spezia Benevento 1-3
Giornata 34
martedì 4 aprile 15:00 Carpi Pro Vercelli 0-0
martedì 4 aprile 15:00 Virtus Entella Ascoli 2-1
martedì 4 aprile 15:00 Perugia Pisa 2-2
martedì 4 aprile 15:00 Cesena Brescia 1-1
martedì 4 aprile 15:00 Bari 1908 Latina 2-0
martedì 4 aprile 15:00 Benevento Ternana 2-1
martedì 4 aprile 15:00 Frosinone Avellino 1-1
martedì 4 aprile 15:00 Salernitana Cittadella 0-0
martedì 4 aprile 15:00 Spal Novara 2-0
martedì 4 aprile 15:00 Vicenza Trapani 0-1
martedì 4 aprile 20:30 Hellas Verona Spezia 0-1
Giornata 35
sabato 8 aprile 15:00 Cittadella Benevento 1-0
sabato 8 aprile 15:00 Latina Vicenza 0-1
sabato 8 aprile 15:00 Pro Vercelli Virtus Entella 1-0
sabato 8 aprile 15:00 Trapani Perugia 3-0
sabato 8 aprile 15:00 Spezia Bari 1908 1-0
sabato 8 aprile 15:00 Pisa Cesena 0-1
sabato 8 aprile 15:00 Brescia Spal 0-0
sabato 8 aprile 15:00 Avellino Carpi 1-0
sabato 8 aprile 15:00 Ternana Salernitana 1-0
sabato 8 aprile 15:00 Ascoli Frosinone 1-1
lunedì 10 aprile 20:30 Novara Hellas Verona 2-2
Giornata 36
lunedì 17 aprile 15:00 Pisa Avellino 0-1
lunedì 17 aprile 15:00 Salernitana Latina 2-1
lunedì 17 aprile 15:00 Frosinone Novara 2-3
lunedì 17 aprile 15:00 Brescia Benevento 1-0
lunedì 17 aprile 15:00 Perugia Ascoli 0-0
lunedì 17 aprile 15:00 Hellas Verona Cittadella 2-0
lunedì 17 aprile 15:00 Vicenza Pro Vercelli 0-1
lunedì 17 aprile 15:00 Spal Trapani 2-1
lunedì 17 aprile 15:00 Cesena Spezia 1-0
lunedì 17 aprile 15:00 Virtus Entella Ternana 1-1
lunedì 17 aprile 15:00 Carpi Bari 1908 2-0
Giornata 37
sabato 22 aprile 15:00 Ascoli Brescia 0-0
sabato 22 aprile 15:00 Latina Spal 1-2
sabato 22 aprile 15:00 Avellino Cesena 1-1
sabato 22 aprile 15:00 Pro Vercelli Salernitana 0-0
sabato 22 aprile 15:00 Trapani Pisa 1-0
sabato 22 aprile 15:00 Benevento Vicenza 0-0
sabato 22 aprile 15:00 Spezia Virtus Entella 2-0
sabato 22 aprile 15:00 Bari 1908 Hellas Verona 0-2
sabato 22 aprile 15:00 Novara Perugia 0-1
sabato 22 aprile 15:00 Ternana Frosinone 2-0
sabato 22 aprile 15:00 Cittadella Carpi 4-1
Giornata 38
martedì 25 aprile 15:00 Cesena Benevento 4-1
martedì 25 aprile 15:00 Frosinone Spezia 2-0
martedì 25 aprile 15:00 Virtus Entella Latina 0-1
martedì 25 aprile 15:00 Vicenza Novara 3-1
martedì 25 aprile 15:00 Ascoli Avellino 2-0
martedì 25 aprile 15:00 Salernitana Bari 1908 0-0
martedì 25 aprile 15:00 Carpi Trapani 2-1
martedì 25 aprile 15:00 Pisa Pro Vercelli 1-1
martedì 25 aprile 15:00 Spal Cittadella 2-1
martedì 25 aprile 15:00 Brescia Ternana 2-1
martedì 25 aprile 20:30 Perugia Hellas Verona 1-1
Giornata 39
sabato 29 aprile 15:00 Cittadella Cesena 2-3
sabato 29 aprile 15:00 Latina Ascoli 0-0
sabato 29 aprile 15:00 Bari 1908 Pisa 0-0
sabato 29 aprile 15:00 Ternana Carpi 0-0
sabato 29 aprile 15:00 Spezia Spal 0-0
sabato 29 aprile 15:00 Pro Vercelli Perugia 0-1
sabato 29 aprile 15:00 Salernitana Frosinone 0-0
sabato 29 aprile 15:00 Novara Brescia 0-0
sabato 29 aprile 15:00 Trapani Virtus Entella 2-0
sabato 29 aprile 15:00 Benevento Avellino 0-0
lunedì 1 maggio 15:00 Hellas Verona Vicenza 0-0
Giornata 40
sabato 6 maggio 15:00 Carpi Salernitana 2-0
sabato 6 maggio 15:00 Perugia Spezia 0-0
sabato 6 maggio 15:00 Spal Pro Vercelli 0-0
sabato 6 maggio 15:00 Vicenza Ternana 0-1
sabato 6 maggio 15:00 Cesena Novara 0-1
sabato 6 maggio 15:00 Virtus Entella Hellas Verona 1-2
sabato 6 maggio 15:00 Avellino Bari 1908 1-1
sabato 6 maggio 15:00 Ascoli Benevento 1-1
sabato 6 maggio 15:00 Brescia Latina 1-1
sabato 6 maggio 15:00 Frosinone Trapani 1-0
lunedì 8 maggio 20:30 Pisa Cittadella 1-4
Giornata 41
sabato 13 maggio 15:00 Ternana Spal 2-1
sabato 13 maggio 15:00 Spezia Pisa 0-0
sabato 13 maggio 15:00 Latina Perugia 2-2
sabato 13 maggio 15:00 Cittadella Vicenza 2-0
sabato 13 maggio 15:00 Benevento Frosinone 2-1
sabato 13 maggio 15:00 Novara Virtus Entella 2-0
sabato 13 maggio 15:00 Salernitana Avellino 2-0
sabato 13 maggio 15:00 Pro Vercelli Brescia 2-2
sabato 13 maggio 15:00 Trapani Cesena 0-0
sabato 13 maggio 15:00 Hellas Verona Carpi 1-1
sabato 13 maggio 15:00 Bari 1908 Ascoli 0-0
Giornata 42
giovedì 18 maggio 20:30 Cesena Hellas Verona 0-0
venerdì 19 maggio 15:00 Avellino Latina 2-1
venerdì 19 maggio 15:00 Perugia Salernitana 3-2
venerdì 19 maggio 15:00 Vicenza Spezia 0-1
venerdì 19 maggio 15:00 Ascoli Ternana 1-2
venerdì 19 maggio 15:00 Frosinone Pro Vercelli 2-1
venerdì 19 maggio 15:00 Spal Bari 1908 2-1
venerdì 19 maggio 15:00 Brescia Trapani 2-1
venerdì 19 maggio 15:00 Virtus Entella Cittadella 4-1
venerdì 19 maggio 15:00 Carpi Novara 2-0
venerdì 19 maggio 15:00 Pisa Benevento 0-3