Classifica

Squadra PuntiPT GiocateG VinteV PareggiN PerseP Gol FattiGF Gol SubitiGS
1Juventus853427437820
2Napoli843426627123
3Roma673420775527
4Lazio673319777943
5Inter6634181245623
6Atalanta5534151095235
7Milan5434159104438
8Sampdoria5134156135153
9Fiorentina5134149114738
10Torino4734111494841
11Genoa4134118152934
12Bologna3934116173744
13Sassuolo3734910152553
14Cagliari333496193056
15Udinese3334103214356
16Chievoverona3134710173053
17Crotone313487193259
18Spal2934514153055
19Hellas Verona253474232768
20Benevento173452272978