Classifica

Squadra PuntiPT GiocateG VinteV PareggiN PerseP Gol FattiGF Gol SubitiGS
1Inter883727738434
2Atalanta783723959045
3Napoli763724498540
4Milan763723777241
5Juventus753722967337
6Lazio6736214116153
7Roma6137187126656
8Sassuolo59371611106256
9Sampdoria49371467164954
10Hellas Verona44361111144445
11Bologna41371011165061
12Udinese40371010174153
13Genoa3937912164658
14Fiorentina3937912164759
15Spezia3837911175070
16Cagliari3737910184358
17Torino3536714154968
18Benevento3237711193974
19Crotone223764274592
20Parma2037311233980