Classifica

Squadra PuntiPT GiocateG VinteV PareggiN PerseP Gol FattiGF Gol SubitiGS
1Spal7842221286639
2Hellas Verona7442201486440
3Frosinone74422111105742
4Perugia6542152075440
5Benevento65421812125642
6Spezia60421515123834
7Novara56421511164850
8Salernitana54421315144444
9Virtus Entella54421315145451
10Cittadella5342196176054
11Bari53421314153944
12Cesena53421217135148
13Carpi52421614124140
14Brescia50421117144958
15Ascoli49421019134449
16Pro Vercelli49421019133545
17Avellino49421313164055
18Ternana49421310194253
19Trapani44421014184555
20Vicenza4142914193352
21Pisa3542621152336
22Latina3242621153850