Classifica

Squadra PuntiPT GiocateG VinteV PareggiN PerseP Gol FattiGF Gol SubitiGS
1Brescia5027131135635
2Palermo4927131145635
3Lecce482813965137
4Hellas Verona4628121064131
5Pescara452812974036
6Benevento432712783830
7Perugia4127125103836
8Cittadella4027101073325
9Spezia4028117104236
10Salernitana 342897123137
11Cosenza3428810102532
12Ascoli322771192841
13Cremonese3127710102426
14Livorno302779112733
15Venezia2827610112532
16Crotone272869132837
17Foggia272871293540
18Padova2327411132638
19Carpi222757152649
20