Classifica

Squadra PuntiPT GiocateG VinteV PareggiN PerseP Gol FattiGF Gol SubitiGS
1Napoli662521315515
2Juventus652521226215
3Roma502515554019
4Lazio492515466133
5Inter482513934021
6Sampdoria412512584433
7Milan412512583530
8Atalanta382510873729
9Torino362581253530
10Udinese3325103123636
11Fiorentina32258893432
12Genoa302586112125
13Bologna302593133138
14Chievoverona252567122342
15Cagliari252574142336
16Sassuolo232564141543
17Crotone212556142144
18Spal172538142347
19Hellas Verona162544172250
20Benevento102531211858