Classifica

Squadra PuntiPT GiocateG VinteV PareggiN PerseP Gol FattiGF Gol SubitiGS
1Palermo371910723215
2Brescia35199823724
3Pescara33199642923
4Lecce31198743124
5Hellas Verona30198652922
6Benevento30198652822
7Cittadella27196942017
8Salernitana 27197662325
9Spezia27197662621
10Perugia26197572528
11Ascoli25196762022
12Cremonese23195862018
13Venezia22195771820
14Cosenza19184771423
15Carpi171945101833
16Foggia16196672831
17Padova151936102131
18Livorno15183691725
19Crotone141935111729
20