Classifica

Squadra PuntiPT GiocateG VinteV PareggiN PerseP Gol FattiGF Gol SubitiGS
1Napoli248800265
2Inter228710175
3Juventus198611217
4Lazio1986112110
5Roma157502145
6Sampdoria147421119
7Bologna14842288
8Torino1383411413
9Chievoverona12833299
10Milan1284041213
11Fiorentina1083141211
12Atalanta982331313
13Udinese682061315
14Cagliari68206614
15Crotone68134614
16Hellas Verona68134416
17Genoa58125813
18Spal58125714
19Sassuolo58125415
20Benevento08008219