Classifica

Squadra PuntiPT GiocateG VinteV PareggiN PerseP Gol FattiGF Gol SubitiGS
1Spal7338211076336
2Hellas Verona6638181285836
3Frosinone6538181195038
4Perugia5837131874836
5Cittadella5738176155146
6Benevento55381511124839
7Carpi54381412123639
8Spezia54381412123734
9Virtus Entella51381215114944
10Bari51381312133740
11Salernitana51381215113936
12Novara50381311144345
13Pro Vercelli47381017113240
14Cesena46381016124644
15Avellino45381212143649
16Ascoli4438917124146
17Brescia4238915144152
18Trapani4138914154150
19Vicenza4138914153145
20Ternana3938109193751
21Latina3439618143445
22Pisa3338619132229