Classifica

Squadra PuntiPT GiocateG VinteV PareggiN PerseP Gol FattiGF Gol SubitiGS
1Inter401612403310
2Napoli391612313510
3Juventus381612224114
4Roma351511222710
5Lazio321410223516
6Sampdoria27158343022
7Milan24167362321
8Fiorentina22166462619
9Bologna21156361818
10Chievoverona21165651726
11Atalanta20155552119
12Torino20154831921
13Udinese18156092324
14Cagliari17165291627
15Sassuolo141642101028
16Genoa13153481320
17Crotone121633101232
18Spal11162591528
19Hellas Verona101624101432
20Benevento1160115838