Classifica

Squadra PuntiPT GiocateG VinteV PareggiN PerseP Gol FattiGF Gol SubitiGS
1Juventus953830538924
2Napoli913828737729
3Roma773823876128
4Inter7238201266630
5Lazio723821988949
6Milan64381810105642
7Atalanta60381612105739
8Fiorentina5738169135446
9Torino54381315105446
10Sampdoria5438166165660
11Sassuolo43381110172959
12Genoa4138118193343
13Chievoverona40381010183659
14Udinese4038124224863
15Bologna3938116214052
16Cagliari3938116213361
17Spal3838814163959
18Crotone353898214066
19Hellas Verona253874293078
20Benevento213863293384