Classifica

Squadra PuntiPT GiocateG VinteV PareggiN PerseP Gol FattiGF Gol SubitiGS
1Palermo2411731219
2Pescara22126421915
3Salernitana20125431411
4Cittadella1911542148
5Lecce19125432218
6Hellas Verona18125341815
7Brescia18114612216
8Benevento17115242018
9Perugia17115241616
10Spezia16115151414
11Cremonese1511362118
12Ascoli15114341112
13Crotone12123361417
14Venezia1210334910
15Padova11122551320
16Cosenza8121561018
17Foggia7114341920
18Carpi610136818
19Livorno510127818
20