Classifica

Squadra PuntiPT GiocateG VinteV PareggiN PerseP Gol FattiGF Gol SubitiGS
1Pescara157430117
2Hellas Verona137412127
3Lecce127331138
4Cremonese11725084
5Palermo116321106
6Benevento1063121310
7Cittadella10631273
8Salernitana10724177
9Spezia9630378
10Perugia8622265
11Brescia7614199
12Crotone76213910
13Ascoli6613265
14Padova6613266
15Carpi5712457
16Venezia4511345
17Cosenza4704344
18Foggia47403414
19Livorno2000000
20