Classifica

Squadra PuntiPT GiocateG VinteV PareggiN PerseP Gol FattiGF Gol SubitiGS
1Brescia6736181356942
2Lecce663619986645
3Palermo6336161555738
4Benevento6036179106145
5Pescara5536141395046
6Hellas Verona52361313104946
7Cittadella5136121594938
8Spezia5136149135344
9Perugia5036148144949
10Cremonese49361213113733
11Cosenza46361113123442
12Crotone43361110154042
13Ascoli43361013134056
14Livorno3936912153851
15Salernitana 3836108184157
16Venezia3835814143546
17Foggia37351013134449
18Padova3136516153649
19Carpi293678213967
20